Wedstrijdprogramma 2-3 nov

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 44.

2 nov 09:00 uur   Hellas F1 – Verburch F1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 09:00 uur   Hellas F2# – Schipluiden F1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 09:50 uur   Hellas F4 – Warmunda F1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 10:40 uur   Hellas E2 – DIOS E1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 11:40 uur   Hellas D2# – ROAC D1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 12:30 uur   Hellas D1 – Verburch D1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 13:20 uur   Hellas HC1 – Oliveo HC1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 13:55 uur   Foreholte E4 – Hellas E3 Accom: De Tulp
2 nov 17:30 uur   WPK/Westlandia DC1 – Hellas DC1# Accom: De Pijl
2 nov 20:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 – Olympia’89/DOS’80 HS1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 20:45 uur   Houten DS1 – Hellas DS1 Accom: Sporthal The Dome
3 nov 10:55 uur   Schipluiden E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Postkogekohal
3 nov 11:55 uur   Foreholte DA1 – Hellas DA2 Accom: De Tulp
3 nov 12:05 uur   Drechtsteden HS4 – Hellas HS5 Accom: Develsteinhal
3 nov 12:25 uur   VENECO/VELO DB1 – Hellas DB1 Accom: Velohal
3 nov 12:55 uur   JD Techniek/Hurry Up HB1 # – Hellas HB1 Accom: De Eendracht
3 nov 13:30 uur   VENECO/VELO DA1 – Hellas DA1 Accom: Velohal
3 nov 13:40 uur   Houten DS2 – Hellas DS2 Accom: Sporthal The Dome
3 nov 14:10 uur   DUC/DFS Arnhem-UDI 1896 HA1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 Accom: Rijkerswoerd
3 nov 15:10 uur   HV Quintus HS3 – Hellas HS3 Accom: Eekhout Hal

Wedstrijdprogramma 19-20 oktober

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 42.

19 okt 20:45 uur   Anytime Fitness/BFC HS1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 Accom: De Haamen
20 okt 12:00 uur   Hellas DS3 – Saturnus’72 DS2 Accom: Hellashal
20 okt 13:00 uur   OCI-LIONS HA1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 Accom: Glanerbrook
20 okt 13:00 uur   Hellas HB1 (BM) – Leidsche Rijn HB1 Accom: Hellas (V)
20 okt 13:30 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 – U.S. HS1 Accom: Hellashal
20 okt 15:00 uur   Hellas HS4 – U.S. HS5 Accom: Hellashal

Wedstrijdprogramma 12-13 oktober

TijdWedstrijdLocatie
12 okt 16:00 uur   Feyenoord Handbal GC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Snelwiek/Sportpark De Vaan(V)
12 okt 17:00 uur   Oliveo DC1 – Hellas DC1# Accom: Oliveo/Het Nest (V)
12 okt 18:45 uur   DWS HB1 – Hellas HB1 Accom: Groenoordhal
12 okt 19:00 uur   Habo ’95 DS1 – Hellas DS1 Accom: De Burcht
12 okt 20:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 – OCI-LIONS HS2 Accom: Hellashal
12 okt 20:45 uur   Habo ’95 HS1 – Hellas HS3 Accom: De Burcht
13 okt 09:30 uur   VENECO/VELO D3 – Hellas D2 Accom: VELO/Wateringen (V)
13 okt 10:00 uur   Hellas F1 – ODIS F1 Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 10:00 uur   Hellas F3 – Foreholte F3 Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 10:15 uur   Schipluiden E2 – Hellas E2 Accom: Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
13 okt 10:50 uur   Hellas E3 – HV Quintus E3 Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 11:00 uur   Gemini (Z) F2 – Hellas F2# Accom: Gemini/Sportpark Oosterpoort (V)
13 okt 11:50 uur   Hellas E1# – ODIS E1 Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 12:45 uur   ETC HS1 – Hellas HS1 Accom: ETC (V)
13 okt 12:55 uur   Hellas D1 – ODIS D1 Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 13:30 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 – E&O HS2 Accom: Hellashal
13 okt 13:50 uur   Hellas DC2 – VENECO/VELO DC2# Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 15:00 uur   Hellas DS2 – MSV/Rijnsoever DS1 Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 15:00 uur   Hellas HB1 (BM) – Houten HB1 Accom: Hellas (V)
13 okt 15:15 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 – B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 Accom: Hellashal
13 okt 16:00 uur   Feyenoord Handbal DB1 – Hellas DB1 Accom: Wielewaal
13 okt 16:15 uur   Hellas D3# – HV Quintus D4# Accom: Hellas (V)

Wedstrijdprogramma 21/09 – 22/09

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 38.

21 sep 10:50 uur Foreholte F1# – Hellas F2# Accom: Foreholte/Sportterrein Elsgeest (V)
21 sep 13:00 uur ODIS E2 – Hellas E2 Accom: ODIS (V)
21 sep 18:30 uur Feyenoord Handbal HA1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 Accom: Wielewaal
21 sep 18:30 uur Lacom ’91 HB1# – Hellas HB1 (BM) Accom: Lacom’91 (V)
21 sep 20:45 uur B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 Accom: Loosduinen
22 sep 10:00 uur Hellas F3 – Oliveo F3 Accom: Hellas (V)
22 sep 10:00 uur Hellas F1 – Oliveo F1# Accom: Hellas (V)
22 sep 10:30 uur Schipluiden E3 – Hellas E3 Accom: Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
22 sep 10:45 uur Hellas D1 – Gemini (Z) D1 Accom: Hellas (V)
22 sep 11:40 uur Hellas E1# – Hercules E1 Accom: Hellas (V)
22 sep 12:05 uur Hercules DC1 – Hellas DC1# Accom: Hercules/Sportpark Boswijk (V)
22 sep 12:40 uur Hellas DA1 – Verburch DA2 Accom: Hellas (V)
22 sep 13:20 uur Foreholte HS1 – Hellas HS1 Accom: Foreholte/Sportterrein Elsgeest (V)
22 sep 13:55 uur Hellas D3# – WPK/Westlandia D5# Accom: Hellas (V)
22 sep 14:10 uur EHC DS1 – Hellas DS2 Accom: EHC/Sportpark Westvliet (V)
22 sep 14:50 uur Hellas DC2 – Stompwijk’92 DC1# Accom: Hellas (V)
22 sep 15:00 uur ODIS D2 – Hellas D2 Accom: ODIS (V)
22 sep 15:55 uur Hellas HC1 – HV Quintus HC1 Accom: Hellas (V)

Wedstrijdprogramma 14/9 – 15/9

14 sep 11:05 uur   Hercules F2 – Hellas F3 Accom: Hercules/Sportpark Boswijk (V)
14 sep 12:30 uur   HV Quintus E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Quintus/Kwintsheul (V)
14 sep 14:00 uur   Verburch D3 – Hellas D3# Accom: Verburch (V)
14 sep 15:00 uur   Oliveo HC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Oliveo/Het Nest (V)
14 sep 16:00 uur   Oliveo DC2 – Hellas DC2 Accom: Oliveo/Het Nest (V)
14 sep 20:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 – Havas HS1 Accom: Hellashal
15 sep 09:15 uur   Hellas F2# – DIOS F1 Accom: Hellas (V)
15 sep 10:00 uur   Gemini (Z) F1 – Hellas F1 Accom: Gemini/Sportpark Oosterpoort (V)
15 sep 10:05 uur   Hellas E2 – SOS-Kwieksport E1# Accom: Hellas (V)
15 sep 10:30 uur   WPK/Westlandia D1 – Hellas D1 Accom: Westlandia/Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
15 sep 11:10 uur   Hellas E3 – WPK/Westlandia E4# Accom: Hellas (V)
15 sep 12:10 uur   Hellas D2 – Gemini (Z) D2 Accom: Hellas (V)
15 sep 13:00 uur   HV Quintus DA2 – Hellas DA1 Accom: Quintus/Kwintsheul (V)
15 sep 13:10 uur   Hellas DC1# – HV Quintus DC1 Accom: Hellas (V)
15 sep 13:45 uur   Havas HB1# – Hellas HB1 (BM) Accom: Havas/Klein Brandt (Muziekdreef V)
15 sep 14:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 – Herpertz Bevo HC HA1 Accom: Hellashal
15 sep 14:15 uur   Hellas HS1 – Indus’67 HS1 Accom: Hellas (V)
15 sep 15:30 uur   Hellas DS2 – HVV’70 DS2 Accom: Hellas (V)
15 sep 15:30 uur   Oliveo D4# – Hellas D3# Accom: Oliveo/Het Nest (V)