Topsport | Plezier | Samen | Ambitie
Handbalvereniging Hellas

Scheidsrechtersindeling

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamWedstrijdnrPouleScheidsrechter(s)
15-10-202209:30:00Hellas E3WPK/Westlandia E41115E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-04 ZDames 3
15-10-202210:30:00Hellas E2#Verburch E2#2702E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-03 ZDames 3
15-10-202211:30:00Hellas E1TOGB E12612E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-01 ZEelco
15-10-202212:30:00Hellas D3WPK/Westlandia D23605D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-03 ZHA Wouter
15-10-202213:20:00Hellas D2WPK/Westlandia D14000D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-02 ZHA Robin
15-10-202214:10:00Hellas D1Oliveo D11994D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-01 ZDB Kaylee & Fleur
16-10-202210:00:00Hellas DC2Oliveo DC1944Dames C-Jeugd ZW-ZH DC-03 ZHS Tjalle
16-10-202212:00:00Hellas D1WPK/Westlandia D14923D-Jeugd najaar ZW-DH GD-02 VDS4 Charlotte
16-10-202213:00:00Hellas HC1DWS HC1#4846Heren C-Jeugd najaar ZW-ZH HC-01 VMark Rotteveel
16-10-202215:35:00Hellas DS4WPK/Westlandia DS68044Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-04 ZMark Rotteveel
       
29-10-202211:35:00Hellas E4VENECO/VELO E88005E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-06 ZHS Koen
30-10-202209:00:00Hellas HC2Oliveo HC11021Heren C-Jeugd ZW-ZH HC-01 ZHS4 Brandon
30-10-202215:50:00Hellas DS3Olympia’72 DS11265Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-03 ZHS Jeroen
       
05-11-202210:00:00Hellas E3Oliveo E22900E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-04 ZHAJ Chris
05-11-202211:00:00Hellas E2#EHC E1#2654E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-03 ZHAJ Robert
05-11-202212:00:00Hellas E1VENECO/VELO E12731E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-01 ZEelco
05-11-202213:00:00Hellas D1Gemini (Z) D1#3460D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-01 ZHeren B
05-11-202213:50:00Hellas D2EHC D1#1413D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-02 ZHeren B
05-11-202214:40:00Hellas D3Verburch D1#3464D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-03 ZHS4 Wessel
06-11-202210:00:00Hellas DC2Verburch DC3#2240Dames C-Jeugd ZW-ZH DC-03 ZMark Rotteveel
06-11-202212:10:00Hellas DS3Schipluiden DS22217Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-03 ZMark Rotteveel
12-11-202210:50:00Hellas E4Schipluiden E28007E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-06 ZDames 3
13-11-202209:55:00Hellas HC2Twist GC12768Heren C-Jeugd ZW-ZH HC-01 ZHS Twan
13-11-202214:45:00Hellas DS4Saturnus Leiden DS32995Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-04 ZHS Wessel
19-11-202211:35:00Hellas E4WPK/Westlandia E58008E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-06 ZHS4 Arjen
20-11-202210:45:00Hellas DC2WHC (Den Haag) DC17718Dames C-Jeugd ZW-ZH DC-03 ZHS Ali
20-11-202216:00:00Hellas DS3Roda’71 DS21444Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-03 ZHS Ismail
26-11-202210:50:00Hellas E3HV Quintus E21583E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-04 ZDames B
26-11-202211:50:00Hellas E2#WPK/Westlandia E31753E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-03 ZDames B
26-11-202212:50:00Hellas E1DWS E12119E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-01 ZEelco
26-11-202213:50:00Hellas D2Oliveo D2#3703D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-02 ZMark Rotteveel
26-11-202214:40:00Hellas D3HV Quintus D21701D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-03 ZMark Rotteveel
26-11-202215:30:00Hellas D1HV Quintus D14247D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-01 ZDS Dana
27-11-202211:45:00Hellas DS4Olympia’72 DS23983Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-04 ZHS3 Ubbo
03-12-202210:50:00Hellas E4Verburch E38010E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-06 ZHAJ Hendrik
04-12-202210:00:00Hellas HC2SDS’18 GC1#1867Heren C-Jeugd ZW-ZH HC-01 ZHS Youri
       
10-12-202215:15:00Hellas E3VENECO/VELO E61990E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-04 ZHeren B
10-12-202216:15:00Hellas E2#VENECO/VELO E42027E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-03 ZDames B
10-12-202217:15:00Hellas E1DIOS E1#772E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-01 ZEelco
10-12-202218:15:00Hellas D3VENECO/VELO D4797D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-03 ZDB Naïma & Guusje
10-12-202219:00:00Hellas D1ODIS D12987D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-01 ZMark Rotteveel
10-12-202219:45:00Hellas D2VENECO/VELO D31259D-Jeugd ZW-DH GD-02 ZMark Rotteveel
11-12-202209:30:00Hellas DC2Foreholte DC12785Dames C-Jeugd ZW-ZH DC-03 ZHS4 Johan
11-12-202214:00:00Hellas DS4De Meeuwen DS11046Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-04 ZHS Martijn
17-12-202216:55:00Hellas E4DIOS E68012E-Jeugd ZW-DH GE-06 ZHAJ Sander
18-12-202216:10:00Hellas DS3EHC DS37628Dames Senioren ZW-ZH DS-03 ZHS Rens