Wedstrijdprogramma 16-17 nov

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 46.

16 nov 09:30 uur   DIOS F2 – Hellas F3 Accom: Ballonhal
16 nov 11:10 uur   DIOS F3 – Hellas F4 Accom: Ballonhal
16 nov 12:00 uur   Hellas E2 – EHC E1 Accom: Hellashal
16 nov 12:40 uur   Hercules E4 – Hellas E3 Accom: Boswijk sporthal
16 nov 13:00 uur   Hellas D2# – Schipluiden D1 Accom: Hellashal
16 nov 19:00 uur   Savosa DA1 – Hellas DA1 Accom: Aksent
16 nov 19:15 uur   SOS-Kwieksport DS1 – Hellas DS2 Accom: Zuidhaghe
16 nov 19:15 uur   Nieuwegein DS1 – Hellas DS1 Accom: Galecop
16 nov 21:00 uur   RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 Accom: De Slagen
17 nov 10:00 uur   OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 – Hellas DB1 Accom: Elzenhagen
17 nov 10:45 uur   HV Quintus E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Eekhout Hal
17 nov 10:45 uur   Hellas DC1# – HV Quintus DC2 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 11:50 uur   Gemini (Z) D1 – Hellas D1 Accom: Oosterpoort
17 nov 12:00 uur   Hellas DS3 – Ventura DS3 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 13:15 uur   Feyenoord Handbal HB1 – Hellas HB1 Accom: Wielewaal
17 nov 13:30 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 – Cometas HS1 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 13:35 uur   SOS-Kwieksport HC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Zuidhaghe
17 nov 14:30 uur   Feyenoord Handbal HS2 – Hellas HS3 Accom: Wielewaal
17 nov 15:15 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 – Houten HA1 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 17:00 uur   WHC (Den Haag) HS3 – Hellas HS5 Accom: Loosduinen

Wedstrijdprogramma 26-27 okt

26 okt 09:15 uur   VENECO/VELO F8 – Hellas F4 Accom: Velohal
26 okt 11:00 uur   Hellas F1 – HV Quintus F1 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 11:00 uur   Hellas F3 – Hercules F2 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 12:00 uur   Hellas E3 – VENECO/VELO E6 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 13:00 uur   Hellas D1 – EHC D1# Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 16:00 uur   Oliveo D2# – Hellas D2# Accom: Het Nest
26 okt 17:30 uur   WPK/Westlandia HC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Sosefhal
26 okt 18:30 uur   WHC (Den Haag) E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Loosduinen
26 okt 19:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 – RED-RAG/Tachos HA1 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 19:00 uur   B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS2 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 Accom: Boswijk sporthal
26 okt 20:45 uur   Hellas HS3 – Rapiditas HS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 09:30 uur   Hellas DC1# – DSS DC2 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 10:35 uur   Hellas HS5 – Savosa HS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 11:00 uur   Gemini (Z) E1# – Hellas E2 Accom: Oosterpoort
27 okt 11:00 uur   ODIS F1 – Hellas F2# Accom: Vreeloohal
27 okt 11:55 uur   Hellas HB1 – HV Quintus HB1# Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 13:00 uur   Hellas DB1 – DSS DB1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 13:30 uur   Verburch DS3 – Hellas DS3 Accom: J.v.d.Valkhal
27 okt 13:30 uur   WHC (Den Haag) DA1 – Hellas DA2 Accom: Loosduinen
27 okt 14:20 uur   Hellas DS1 – Twist DS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 15:35 uur   Hellas DA1 – OBW DA1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 16:50 uur   Hellas DS2 – DIOS DS2 Accom: Hellashal