Wedstrijdprogramma 23-24 nov

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 47.

23 nov 10:00 uur   Hellas F3 – Rijnstreek F1# Accom: Hellashal
23 nov 10:00 uur   Hellas F4 – Verburch F3 Accom: Hellashal
23 nov 11:00 uur   Hellas E1# – VENECO/VELO E1 Accom: Hellashal
23 nov 12:00 uur   Hellas D1 – WPK/Westlandia D1 Accom: Hellashal
23 nov 12:50 uur   Hellas E3 – ROAC E1 Accom: Hellashal
23 nov 18:45 uur   Beekse Fusie Club HS2 – Hellas HS3 Accom: De Haamen
23 nov 20:30 uur   De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 Accom: De Boerhoorn
23 nov 20:35 uur   Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1 – Hellas DS1 Accom: Dongemond
23 nov 20:45 uur   Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS2 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 Accom: Bloemhof
24 nov 09:45 uur   WPK/Westlandia F1 – Hellas F1 Accom: De Pijl
24 nov 10:15 uur   Hellas F2# – Stompwijk’92 F1# Accom: Hellashal
24 nov 10:20 uur   Saturnus Leiden HS2 – Hellas HS4 Accom: 5-Meihal
24 nov 10:40 uur   WPK/Westlandia E1 – Hellas E2 Accom: De Pijl
24 nov 11:15 uur   Hellas DC1# – Commandeur/VVW DC1 Accom: Hellashal
24 nov 12:00 uur   ODIS DA2 – Hellas DA2 Accom: Vreeloohal
24 nov 12:25 uur   E&O/DOS/HVC/SVBO HA1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 Accom: Angelslo
24 nov 12:30 uur   Hellas DA1 – Houten DA1 Accom: Hellashal
24 nov 13:00 uur   VENECO/VELO HC1# – Hellas HC1 Accom: Velohal
24 nov 14:00 uur   Hellas HB1 – Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB1 Accom: Hellashal
24 nov 14:20 uur   Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 – Hellas DB1 Accom: Bloemhof

Wedstrijdprogramma 16-17 nov

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 46.

16 nov 09:30 uur   DIOS F2 – Hellas F3 Accom: Ballonhal
16 nov 11:10 uur   DIOS F3 – Hellas F4 Accom: Ballonhal
16 nov 12:00 uur   Hellas E2 – EHC E1 Accom: Hellashal
16 nov 12:40 uur   Hercules E4 – Hellas E3 Accom: Boswijk sporthal
16 nov 13:00 uur   Hellas D2# – Schipluiden D1 Accom: Hellashal
16 nov 19:00 uur   Savosa DA1 – Hellas DA1 Accom: Aksent
16 nov 19:15 uur   SOS-Kwieksport DS1 – Hellas DS2 Accom: Zuidhaghe
16 nov 19:15 uur   Nieuwegein DS1 – Hellas DS1 Accom: Galecop
16 nov 21:00 uur   RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 Accom: De Slagen
17 nov 10:00 uur   OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 – Hellas DB1 Accom: Elzenhagen
17 nov 10:45 uur   HV Quintus E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Eekhout Hal
17 nov 10:45 uur   Hellas DC1# – HV Quintus DC2 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 11:50 uur   Gemini (Z) D1 – Hellas D1 Accom: Oosterpoort
17 nov 12:00 uur   Hellas DS3 – Ventura DS3 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 13:15 uur   Feyenoord Handbal HB1 – Hellas HB1 Accom: Wielewaal
17 nov 13:30 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 – Cometas HS1 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 13:35 uur   SOS-Kwieksport HC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Zuidhaghe
17 nov 14:30 uur   Feyenoord Handbal HS2 – Hellas HS3 Accom: Wielewaal
17 nov 15:15 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 – Houten HA1 Accom: Hellashal
17 nov 17:00 uur   WHC (Den Haag) HS3 – Hellas HS5 Accom: Loosduinen

Wedstrijdprogramma 9-10 nov

Bekijk hier het programma van week 45.

9 nov 10:00 uur   Hellas F3 – Foreholte F3 Accom: Hellashal
9 nov 10:15 uur   DIOS F1 – Hellas F1 Accom: Ballonhal
9 nov 10:55 uur   VENECO/VELO F7 – Hellas F4 Accom: Velohal
9 nov 11:00 uur   Hellas E3 – Northa E1# Accom: Hellashal
9 nov 12:00 uur   Hellas E1# – HVV’70 E1# Accom: Hellashal
9 nov 13:00 uur   Hellas D1 – Oliveo D1 Accom: Hellashal
9 nov 13:55 uur   HV Quintus F2 – Hellas F2# Accom: Eekhout Hal
9 nov 14:50 uur   HV Quintus E2# – Hellas E2 Accom: Eekhout Hal
9 nov 19:30 uur   KRAS/Volendam HA1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 Accom: Opperdam
9 nov 20:30 uur   Hellas HS3 – WPK/Westlandia HS1 Accom: Hellashal
9 nov 20:40 uur   DFS Arnhem/Huissen HS1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 Accom: Rijkerswoerd
10 nov 09:30 uur   Foreholte D1 – Hellas D2# Accom: De Tulp
10 nov 10:15 uur   Atomium’61 DS2 – Hellas DS3 Accom: De Enk
10 nov 10:15 uur   Hellas DB1 – HV Quintus DB1 Accom: Hellashal
10 nov 11:25 uur   Hellas DC1# – Westfriesland/SEW DC2 Accom: Hellashal
10 nov 11:45 uur   Warmunda/Saturnus Leiden HS – Hellas HS4 Accom: De Geest
10 nov 12:35 uur   Hellas DA1 – SDS ’99 DA1# Accom: Hellashal
10 nov 12:45 uur   HV Quintus HC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Eekhout Hal
10 nov 13:30 uur   H.V.C. HS1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 Accom: De Klabbe
10 nov 14:00 uur   Hellas DS1 – WPK/Westlandia DS2 Accom: Hellashal
10 nov 15:20 uur   HV Quintus DA3# – Hellas DA2 Accom: Eekhout Hal
10 nov 15:20 uur   Hellas HB1 – Olympia’89/DOS’80 HB1 Accom: Hellashal
10 nov 16:25 uur   Hellas DS2 – WHC (Den Haag) DS2 Accom: Hellashal
10 nov 17:40 uur   Hellas HS5 – Indus’67 HS1 Accom: Hellashal

Wedstrijdprogramma 2-3 nov

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 44.

2 nov 09:00 uur   Hellas F1 – Verburch F1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 09:00 uur   Hellas F2# – Schipluiden F1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 09:50 uur   Hellas F4 – Warmunda F1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 10:40 uur   Hellas E2 – DIOS E1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 11:40 uur   Hellas D2# – ROAC D1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 12:30 uur   Hellas D1 – Verburch D1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 13:20 uur   Hellas HC1 – Oliveo HC1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 13:55 uur   Foreholte E4 – Hellas E3 Accom: De Tulp
2 nov 17:30 uur   WPK/Westlandia DC1 – Hellas DC1# Accom: De Pijl
2 nov 20:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 – Olympia’89/DOS’80 HS1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 20:45 uur   Houten DS1 – Hellas DS1 Accom: Sporthal The Dome
3 nov 10:55 uur   Schipluiden E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Postkogekohal
3 nov 11:55 uur   Foreholte DA1 – Hellas DA2 Accom: De Tulp
3 nov 12:05 uur   Drechtsteden HS4 – Hellas HS5 Accom: Develsteinhal
3 nov 12:25 uur   VENECO/VELO DB1 – Hellas DB1 Accom: Velohal
3 nov 12:55 uur   JD Techniek/Hurry Up HB1 # – Hellas HB1 Accom: De Eendracht
3 nov 13:30 uur   VENECO/VELO DA1 – Hellas DA1 Accom: Velohal
3 nov 13:40 uur   Houten DS2 – Hellas DS2 Accom: Sporthal The Dome
3 nov 14:10 uur   DUC/DFS Arnhem-UDI 1896 HA1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 Accom: Rijkerswoerd
3 nov 15:10 uur   HV Quintus HS3 – Hellas HS3 Accom: Eekhout Hal

Wedstrijdprogramma 26-27 okt

26 okt 09:15 uur   VENECO/VELO F8 – Hellas F4 Accom: Velohal
26 okt 11:00 uur   Hellas F1 – HV Quintus F1 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 11:00 uur   Hellas F3 – Hercules F2 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 12:00 uur   Hellas E3 – VENECO/VELO E6 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 13:00 uur   Hellas D1 – EHC D1# Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 16:00 uur   Oliveo D2# – Hellas D2# Accom: Het Nest
26 okt 17:30 uur   WPK/Westlandia HC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Sosefhal
26 okt 18:30 uur   WHC (Den Haag) E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Loosduinen
26 okt 19:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 – RED-RAG/Tachos HA1 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 19:00 uur   B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS2 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 Accom: Boswijk sporthal
26 okt 20:45 uur   Hellas HS3 – Rapiditas HS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 09:30 uur   Hellas DC1# – DSS DC2 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 10:35 uur   Hellas HS5 – Savosa HS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 11:00 uur   Gemini (Z) E1# – Hellas E2 Accom: Oosterpoort
27 okt 11:00 uur   ODIS F1 – Hellas F2# Accom: Vreeloohal
27 okt 11:55 uur   Hellas HB1 – HV Quintus HB1# Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 13:00 uur   Hellas DB1 – DSS DB1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 13:30 uur   Verburch DS3 – Hellas DS3 Accom: J.v.d.Valkhal
27 okt 13:30 uur   WHC (Den Haag) DA1 – Hellas DA2 Accom: Loosduinen
27 okt 14:20 uur   Hellas DS1 – Twist DS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 15:35 uur   Hellas DA1 – OBW DA1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 16:50 uur   Hellas DS2 – DIOS DS2 Accom: Hellashal