Wedstrijdprogramma 2-3 nov

Bekijk hier het wedstrijdprogramma van week 44.

2 nov 09:00 uur   Hellas F1 – Verburch F1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 09:00 uur   Hellas F2# – Schipluiden F1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 09:50 uur   Hellas F4 – Warmunda F1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 10:40 uur   Hellas E2 – DIOS E1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 11:40 uur   Hellas D2# – ROAC D1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 12:30 uur   Hellas D1 – Verburch D1# Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 13:20 uur   Hellas HC1 – Oliveo HC1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 13:55 uur   Foreholte E4 – Hellas E3 Accom: De Tulp
2 nov 17:30 uur   WPK/Westlandia DC1 – Hellas DC1# Accom: De Pijl
2 nov 20:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS1 – Olympia’89/DOS’80 HS1 Accom: Hellashal
2 nov 20:45 uur   Houten DS1 – Hellas DS1 Accom: Sporthal The Dome
3 nov 10:55 uur   Schipluiden E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Postkogekohal
3 nov 11:55 uur   Foreholte DA1 – Hellas DA2 Accom: De Tulp
3 nov 12:05 uur   Drechtsteden HS4 – Hellas HS5 Accom: Develsteinhal
3 nov 12:25 uur   VENECO/VELO DB1 – Hellas DB1 Accom: Velohal
3 nov 12:55 uur   JD Techniek/Hurry Up HB1 # – Hellas HB1 Accom: De Eendracht
3 nov 13:30 uur   VENECO/VELO DA1 – Hellas DA1 Accom: Velohal
3 nov 13:40 uur   Houten DS2 – Hellas DS2 Accom: Sporthal The Dome
3 nov 14:10 uur   DUC/DFS Arnhem-UDI 1896 HA1 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 Accom: Rijkerswoerd
3 nov 15:10 uur   HV Quintus HS3 – Hellas HS3 Accom: Eekhout Hal

Wedstrijdprogramma 26-27 okt

26 okt 09:15 uur   VENECO/VELO F8 – Hellas F4 Accom: Velohal
26 okt 11:00 uur   Hellas F1 – HV Quintus F1 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 11:00 uur   Hellas F3 – Hercules F2 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 12:00 uur   Hellas E3 – VENECO/VELO E6 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 13:00 uur   Hellas D1 – EHC D1# Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 16:00 uur   Oliveo D2# – Hellas D2# Accom: Het Nest
26 okt 17:30 uur   WPK/Westlandia HC1 – Hellas HC1 Accom: Sosefhal
26 okt 18:30 uur   WHC (Den Haag) E1 – Hellas E1# Accom: Loosduinen
26 okt 19:00 uur   IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 – RED-RAG/Tachos HA1 Accom: Hellashal
26 okt 19:00 uur   B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS2 – IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 Accom: Boswijk sporthal
26 okt 20:45 uur   Hellas HS3 – Rapiditas HS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 09:30 uur   Hellas DC1# – DSS DC2 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 10:35 uur   Hellas HS5 – Savosa HS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 11:00 uur   Gemini (Z) E1# – Hellas E2 Accom: Oosterpoort
27 okt 11:00 uur   ODIS F1 – Hellas F2# Accom: Vreeloohal
27 okt 11:55 uur   Hellas HB1 – HV Quintus HB1# Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 13:00 uur   Hellas DB1 – DSS DB1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 13:30 uur   Verburch DS3 – Hellas DS3 Accom: J.v.d.Valkhal
27 okt 13:30 uur   WHC (Den Haag) DA1 – Hellas DA2 Accom: Loosduinen
27 okt 14:20 uur   Hellas DS1 – Twist DS1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 15:35 uur   Hellas DA1 – OBW DA1 Accom: Hellashal
27 okt 16:50 uur   Hellas DS2 – DIOS DS2 Accom: Hellashal